Home  >> 8. 2021 Caughlin Club Singles Junior Tournament  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

8. 2021 Caughlin Club Singles Junior Tournament
Entrants by division
Boys' 15 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brokaw,Jack H Oct 10 2021 8:30AM M Kings Beach,CA
 2.  Caron,Gavin Oct 10 2021 8:30AM M Reno,NV
 3.  DeKay,Owen T Oct 10 2021 8:30AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Feeney,Jack Oct 10 2021 8:30AM M Washoe Valley,NV
 5.  Ferrell,William B Oct 10 2021 8:30AM M Reno,NV
 6.  Grant,Landon W Oct 10 2021 8:30AM M Sparks,NV
 7.  Heaphy,Owen Oct 10 2021 8:30AM M Reno,NV
 8.  Johnson,Seth V Oct 10 2021 12:30PM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 9.  Melikov,Yuri Oct 10 2021 8:30AM M Reno,NV
 10.  Rager,Eric L   M Reno,NV
 11.  Sharma,Yash Oct 10 2021 8:30AM M Reno,NV
 12.  Summersett,Cedar Oct 10 2021 8:30AM M Reno,NV
 13.  Wais,Mait Oct 10 2021 12:30PM M Truckee,CA
 14.  Yun,Anthony Oct 10 2021 12:30PM M Reno,NV
Boys' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Boyden,Josh D Oct 10 2021 11:15AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Haverly,Devin Oct 10 2021 11:15AM M Reno,NV
 3.  Kiel,Ryder H Oct 10 2021 11:15AM M Carson City,NV
 4.  Kneiblher,Will M Oct 10 2021 11:15AM M Reno,NV
Girls' 15 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Fulton,Alexandra Oct 10 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 2.  Gonsalves,Katherine J Oct 10 2021 11:15AM F Reno,NV
 3.  Johnson,Shae A Oct 10 2021 12:30PM F South Lake Tahoe,CA
 4.  Kellerman,Isabel Oct 10 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 5.  King,Sawyer S Oct 10 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 6.  Kirgin,Jillian Oct 10 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 7.  Knight,Tailor Oct 10 2021 10:00AM F Truckee,CA
 8.  Lodder,Holly Oct 10 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 9.  Rockwell,Grace Oct 10 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 10.  Rogers,Sydney T Oct 10 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 11.  Schram,Jade Oct 10 2021 11:15AM F Reno,NV
 12.  Tenneti,Megha M Oct 10 2021 11:15AM F Reno,NV
 13.  Wessel,Emma G Oct 10 2021 11:15AM F Reno,NV
Girls' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Chang,Sydney Oct 10 2021 11:15AM F Reno,NV
 2.  Tarkanian,Ava J Oct 10 2021 8:30AM F Gardnerville,NV
 3.  Trotter,Kyla B Oct 10 2021 8:30AM F Fallon,NV
 4.  Twedt,Elenora D Oct 10 2021 8:30AM F Reno,NV
 5.  Wolf,Sapna K Oct 10 2021 8:30AM F Reno,NV
Total Active Entrants: 36
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

775-689-2975 | support@tennisnation.com